D10 | 2280 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg | 24:30 | 2:09 2:09 | 1:05 3:14 | 8:00 11:14 | 1:31 12:45 | 1:58 14:43 | 5:02 19:45 | 3:47 23:32 | 0:58 24:30 | ||||
2 | Elin Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared | 24:45 | 2:50 2:50 | 1:25 4:15 | 5:56 10:11 | 1:34 11:45 | 2:03 13:48 | 5:43 19:31 | 3:58 23:29 | 1:16 24:45 | ||||
3 | Lina Erdelius IF Rigor | 25:11 | 1:52 1:52 | 1:11 3:03 | 7:33 10:36 | 1:24 12:00 | 2:57 14:57 | 5:46 20:43 | 3:36 24:19 | 0:52 25:11 | ||||
4 | Malin Larsson OK Nackhe | 36:41 | 1:33 1:33 | 1:10 2:43 | 20:12 22:55 | 1:47 24:42 | 1:58 26:40 | 6:08 32:48 | 2:52 35:40 | 1:01 36:41 |
D12 | 3250 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Svensson IF Rigor | 33:54 | 4:13 4:13 | 4:46 8:59 | 3:48 12:47 | 3:57 16:44 | 3:38 20:22 | 4:27 24:49 | 2:31 27:20 | 3:08 30:28 | 2:30 32:58 | 0:56 33:54 | ||
2 | Amanda Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared | 39:46 | 5:00 5:00 | 8:11 13:11 | 5:35 18:46 | 4:00 22:46 | 3:42 26:28 | 4:24 30:52 | 2:32 33:24 | 3:05 36:29 | 2:27 38:56 | 0:50 39:46 | ||
3 | Agnes Boberg IF Rigor | 42:46 | 5:37 5:37 | 4:37 10:14 | 9:03 19:17 | 5:21 24:38 | 3:49 28:27 | 5:20 33:47 | 2:39 36:26 | 3:07 39:33 | 2:21 41:54 | 0:52 42:46 | ||
4 | Johanna Rundqvist OK Nackhe | 47:11 | 3:09 3:09 | 4:51 8:00 | 14:49 22:49 | 4:04 26:53 | 3:49 30:42 | 4:29 35:11 | 6:03 41:14 | 2:13 43:27 | 2:50 46:17 | 0:54 47:11 | ||
5 | Ebba Bengtsson OK Lindena | 53:44 | 7:00 7:00 | 6:41 13:41 | 6:00 19:41 | 8:16 27:57 | 5:07 33:04 | 6:28 39:32 | 5:58 45:30 | 3:08 48:38 | 4:09 52:47 | 0:57 53:44 | ||
6 | Felizia Zienkiewicz-Wikner IF Rigor | 57:34 | 20:45 20:45 | 4:43 25:28 | 8:50 34:18 | 5:26 39:44 | 3:40 43:24 | 5:08 48:32 | 2:51 51:23 | 3:16 54:39 | 2:09 56:48 | 0:46 57:34 | ||
7 | Moa M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared | 80:17 | 5:20 5:20 | 15:32 20:52 | 15:02 35:54 | 6:16 42:10 | 7:15 49:25 | 4:57 54:22 | 18:08 72:30 | 4:12 76:42 | 2:35 79:17 | 1:00 80:17 | ||
Johanna Nilsson OK Löftan | Ej godk. | 58:51 58:51 | 88:01 | 3:33 91:34 | 1:01 92:35 |
D14 | 3420 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sara Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg | 31:42 | 1:36 1:36 | 1:06 2:42 | 4:26 7:08 | 1:39 8:47 | 1:19 10:06 | 5:53 15:59 | 3:57 19:56 | 2:22 22:18 | 7:04 29:22 | 1:32 30:54 | 0:48 31:42 | |
2 | Sofia Johansson OK Nackhe | 36:02 | 1:39 1:39 | 1:32 3:11 | 4:23 7:34 | 1:37 9:11 | 1:24 10:35 | 5:23 15:58 | 3:04 19:02 | 3:14 22:16 | 11:11 33:27 | 1:41 35:08 | 0:54 36:02 | |
3 | Helena Hagström Falkenbergs OK | 41:51 | 2:06 2:06 | 1:46 3:52 | 6:04 9:56 | 1:51 11:47 | 1:28 13:15 | 8:08 21:23 | 6:30 27:53 | 3:23 31:16 | 7:46 39:02 | 1:56 40:58 | 0:53 41:51 | |
4 | Julia Ladefoged Falkenbergs OK | 46:54 | 1:57 1:57 | 1:45 3:42 | 6:46 10:28 | 2:47 13:15 | 1:47 15:02 | 11:09 26:11 | 3:41 29:52 | 4:01 33:53 | 9:44 43:37 | 2:16 45:53 | 1:01 46:54 | |
5 | Emma Andersson IK Dran | 46:59 | 2:06 2:06 | 1:59 4:05 | 5:51 9:56 | 1:53 11:49 | 1:37 13:26 | 8:30 21:56 | 6:27 28:23 | 2:50 31:13 | 12:40 43:53 | 2:03 45:56 | 1:03 46:59 | |
6 | Lovisa Eriksson OK Lindena | 53:43 | 10:39 10:39 | 0:59 11:38 | 5:47 17:25 | 2:09 19:34 | 1:32 21:06 | 7:26 28:32 | 6:29 35:01 | 4:10 39:11 | 11:35 50:46 | 1:59 52:45 | 0:58 53:43 | |
7 | Klara Andersson IK Dran | 53:56 | 1:52 1:52 | 1:43 3:35 | 6:09 9:44 | 1:48 11:32 | 1:39 13:11 | 12:33 25:44 | 8:28 34:12 | 6:01 40:13 | 10:37 50:50 | 2:08 52:58 | 0:58 53:56 | |
8 | Emma Svärd OK Löftan | 55:08 | 2:04 2:04 | 6:06 8:10 | 8:39 16:49 | 2:03 18:52 | 3:09 22:01 | 7:36 29:37 | 6:22 35:59 | 4:00 39:59 | 11:52 51:51 | 2:15 54:06 | 1:02 55:08 |
D16 | 4400 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Leo Bredaryds SOK | 37:39 | 6:19 6:19 0:46 37:39 | 4:45 11:04 | 2:12 13:16 | 2:28 15:44 | 2:04 17:48 | 2:05 19:53 | 1:07 21:00 | 2:27 23:27 | 4:11 27:38 | 4:36 32:14 | 3:12 35:26 | 1:27 36:53 |
2 | Matilda Martinsson Falkenbergs OK | 47:59 | 5:23 5:23 0:44 47:59 | 9:19 14:42 | 2:23 17:05 | 6:54 23:59 | 2:40 26:39 | 2:12 28:51 | 1:14 30:05 | 2:29 32:34 | 5:20 37:54 | 4:39 42:33 | 3:21 45:54 | 1:21 47:15 |
3 | Elin Classon OK Orinto | 49:53 | 8:12 8:12 0:45 49:53 | 9:15 17:27 | 2:45 20:12 | 3:48 24:00 | 2:21 26:21 | 2:35 28:56 | 1:20 30:16 | 2:47 33:03 | 5:16 38:19 | 5:21 43:40 | 3:57 47:37 | 1:31 49:08 |
4 | Anna Andersson IK Dran | 51:03 | 7:42 7:42 0:50 51:03 | 9:33 17:15 | 2:03 19:18 | 5:19 24:37 | 2:27 27:04 | 2:18 29:22 | 1:26 30:48 | 2:56 33:44 | 5:28 39:12 | 5:53 45:05 | 3:29 48:34 | 1:39 50:13 |
5 | Johanna Henriksson Falkenbergs OK | 54:14 | 7:33 7:33 0:55 54:14 | 8:44 16:17 | 3:14 19:31 | 3:35 23:06 | 2:47 25:53 | 2:35 28:28 | 1:23 29:51 | 3:16 33:07 | 6:48 39:55 | 7:11 47:06 | 4:34 51:40 | 1:39 53:19 |
6 | Julia Svärd OK Löftan | 54:45 | 7:00 7:00 0:51 54:45 | 9:24 16:24 | 4:34 20:58 | 3:25 24:23 | 2:28 26:51 | 2:38 29:29 | 1:41 31:10 | 3:30 34:40 | 7:10 41:50 | 5:18 47:08 | 4:51 51:59 | 1:55 53:54 |
7 | Ulrika Toftered IF Rigor | 55:22 | 8:31 8:31 1:02 55:22 | 5:40 14:11 | 2:50 17:01 | 5:54 22:55 | 3:58 26:53 | 2:49 29:42 | 1:35 31:17 | 3:16 34:33 | 5:46 40:19 | 7:27 47:46 | 4:46 52:32 | 1:48 54:20 |
8 | Elin Kjellsson Falkenbergs OK | 57:02 | 11:38 11:38 0:47 57:02 | 11:39 23:17 | 2:03 25:20 | 5:18 30:38 | 2:25 33:03 | 2:17 35:20 | 1:25 36:45 | 3:06 39:51 | 5:24 45:15 | 5:47 51:02 | 3:37 54:39 | 1:36 56:15 |
9 | Elin Johansson Fjärås AIK | 57:48 | 12:43 12:43 0:52 57:48 | 8:17 21:00 | 2:39 23:39 | 3:36 27:15 | 3:03 30:18 | 2:58 33:16 | 1:25 34:41 | 4:04 38:45 | 6:47 45:32 | 5:47 51:19 | 4:11 55:30 | 1:26 56:56 |
10 | Emelie Nilsson Örkelljunga FK | 71:52 | 11:50 11:50 1:09 71:52 | 7:35 19:25 | 5:36 25:01 | 5:55 30:56 | 3:22 34:18 | 3:19 37:37 | 1:46 39:23 | 8:03 47:26 | 7:29 54:55 | 6:18 61:13 | 6:46 67:59 | 2:44 70:43 |
D20 | 4300 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sofie Söderblom Falkenbergs OK | 52:04 | 4:38 4:38 | 8:24 13:02 | 2:55 15:57 | 10:57 26:54 | 2:31 29:25 | 1:37 31:02 | 2:44 33:46 | 1:49 35:35 | 7:08 42:43 | 2:56 45:39 | 5:38 51:17 | 0:47 52:04 |
D20 MOTION | 3420 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sara Söderblom Ätrans IF | 44:19 | 2:09 2:09 | 2:10 4:19 | 5:49 10:08 | 2:25 12:33 | 1:54 14:27 | 8:17 22:44 | 4:20 27:04 | 4:03 31:07 | 10:09 41:16 | 2:10 43:26 | 0:53 44:19 |
D21 | 5080 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK | 38:20 | 3:50 3:50 0:49 38:20 | 7:11 11:01 | 3:05 14:06 | 6:11 20:17 | 2:49 23:06 | 1:16 24:22 | 1:09 25:31 | 2:32 28:03 | 2:12 30:15 | 2:10 32:25 | 2:19 34:44 | 2:47 37:31 |
2 | Ingela Alvmyren Halmstad OK | 39:09 | 4:11 4:11 0:48 39:09 | 8:02 12:13 | 2:56 15:09 | 5:12 20:21 | 2:59 23:20 | 1:17 24:37 | 1:12 25:49 | 2:28 28:17 | 2:51 31:08 | 2:18 33:26 | 2:06 35:32 | 2:49 38:21 |
3 | Frida Andersson Falkenbergs OK | 40:59 | 4:02 4:02 0:47 40:59 | 7:18 11:20 | 2:33 13:53 | 5:58 19:51 | 2:44 22:35 | 1:16 23:51 | 1:10 25:01 | 3:32 28:33 | 3:33 32:06 | 2:17 34:23 | 2:06 36:29 | 3:43 40:12 |
4 | Elin Månsson OK Löftan | 41:06 | 4:29 4:29 0:42 41:06 | 9:04 13:33 | 2:46 16:19 | 5:43 22:02 | 2:50 24:52 | 1:16 26:08 | 1:09 27:17 | 2:46 30:03 | 3:13 33:16 | 2:18 35:34 | 2:03 37:37 | 2:47 40:24 |
5 | Carina Svensson Bredaryds SOK | 42:55 | 5:15 5:15 0:49 42:55 | 7:35 12:50 | 2:48 15:38 | 6:33 22:11 | 2:40 24:51 | 1:17 26:08 | 1:38 27:46 | 4:17 32:03 | 2:47 34:50 | 2:21 37:11 | 2:01 39:12 | 2:54 42:06 |
6 | Amanda Leo Bredaryds SOK | 44:04 | 4:31 4:31 0:51 44:04 | 8:04 12:35 | 5:55 18:30 | 5:15 23:45 | 3:04 26:49 | 1:23 28:12 | 1:14 29:26 | 2:54 32:20 | 2:58 35:18 | 2:28 37:46 | 2:30 40:16 | 2:57 43:13 |
7 | Frida Wallström Sävedalens AIK | 52:51 | 8:34 8:34 0:53 52:51 | 12:11 20:45 | 3:31 24:16 | 6:00 30:16 | 3:27 33:43 | 1:26 35:09 | 1:17 36:26 | 3:10 39:36 | 3:03 42:39 | 3:02 45:41 | 2:25 48:06 | 3:52 51:58 |
8 | Malin Settergren Oskarströms OK | 53:00 | 4:58 4:58 0:53 53:00 | 10:51 15:49 | 4:28 20:17 | 9:33 29:50 | 3:10 33:00 | 1:32 34:32 | 1:17 35:49 | 3:32 39:21 | 3:48 43:09 | 2:42 45:51 | 2:39 48:30 | 3:37 52:07 |
9 | Malin Kihlberg Halmstad OK | 64:37 | 7:23 7:23 0:57 64:37 | 14:05 21:28 | 4:37 26:05 | 8:49 34:54 | 4:05 38:59 | 1:41 40:40 | 1:23 42:03 | 4:15 46:18 | 5:45 52:03 | 3:32 55:35 | 3:29 59:04 | 4:36 63:40 |
10 | Malin Engström Halmstad OK | 65:57 | 6:34 6:34 0:58 65:57 | 12:44 19:18 | 3:55 23:13 | 10:18 33:31 | 3:26 36:57 | 1:45 38:42 | 1:18 40:00 | 4:41 44:41 | 9:03 53:44 | 3:41 57:25 | 2:51 60:16 | 4:43 64:59 |
D35 | 4300 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sylvia Karlsson OK Lindena | 53:53 | 4:34 4:34 | 7:46 12:20 | 7:09 19:29 | 6:03 25:32 | 3:05 28:37 | 2:01 30:38 | 3:17 33:55 | 1:47 35:42 | 6:32 42:14 | 3:17 45:31 | 7:09 52:40 | 1:13 53:53 |
2 | Åsa Staaf Blickander OK Löftan | 57:02 | 4:09 4:09 | 8:51 13:00 | 3:02 16:02 | 5:30 21:32 | 12:11 33:43 | 1:29 35:12 | 3:20 38:32 | 1:44 40:16 | 6:02 46:18 | 3:17 49:35 | 6:26 56:01 | 1:01 57:02 |
Maria Victorsson OK Löftan | Ej godk. | 18:49 18:49 | 16:55 35:44 | 53:41 | 1:31 55:12 | 2:59 58:11 | 1:57 60:08 | 19:08 79:16 | 3:23 82:39 | 7:23 90:02 | 1:10 91:12 |
D35 MOTION | 3420 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Britta Kjellsson Falkenbergs OK | 35:03 | 1:57 1:57 | 1:42 3:39 | 4:44 8:23 | 1:36 9:59 | 1:31 11:30 | 5:54 17:24 | 3:44 21:08 | 3:51 24:59 | 7:18 32:17 | 2:01 34:18 | 0:45 35:03 | |
2 | Gunilla Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared | 36:17 | 1:51 1:51 | 2:10 4:01 | 5:09 9:10 | 1:47 10:57 | 1:30 12:27 | 5:44 18:11 | 3:27 21:38 | 3:41 25:19 | 7:55 33:14 | 2:05 35:19 | 0:58 36:17 | |
3 | Anna Hagström Falkenbergs OK | 47:28 | 2:28 2:28 | 1:52 4:20 | 6:12 10:32 | 2:10 12:42 | 1:35 14:17 | 6:59 21:16 | 6:40 27:56 | 7:00 34:56 | 9:02 43:58 | 2:30 46:28 | 1:00 47:28 | |
4 | Sabina Mårtensson IK Trenne Ullared | 49:20 | 2:19 2:19 | 1:46 4:05 | 6:11 10:16 | 2:30 12:46 | 1:57 14:43 | 8:07 22:50 | 5:53 28:43 | 5:59 34:42 | 11:20 46:02 | 2:08 48:10 | 1:10 49:20 | |
5 | Andrea Erdelius IF Rigor | 54:30 | 2:47 2:47 | 2:31 5:18 | 8:23 13:41 | 2:05 15:46 | 2:18 18:04 | 7:47 25:51 | 7:15 33:06 | 5:19 38:25 | 12:30 50:55 | 2:28 53:23 | 1:07 54:30 |
D40 | 4550 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Yngström Frölunda OL | 53:49 | 6:06 6:06 | 10:52 16:58 | 3:47 20:45 | 5:22 26:07 | 2:56 29:03 | 1:38 30:41 | 10:55 41:36 | 4:08 45:44 | 3:03 48:47 | 4:02 52:49 | 1:00 53:49 | |
2 | Annika Svärd OK Löftan | 55:33 | 5:19 5:19 | 11:31 16:50 | 5:34 22:24 | 5:14 27:38 | 2:39 30:17 | 1:24 31:41 | 12:36 44:17 | 3:40 47:57 | 2:43 50:40 | 4:02 54:42 | 0:51 55:33 | |
3 | Catarina Bengtsson OK Nackhe | 57:05 | 7:09 7:09 | 9:36 16:45 | 6:23 23:08 | 5:33 28:41 | 2:22 31:03 | 1:14 32:17 | 13:54 46:11 | 3:42 49:53 | 2:48 52:41 | 3:30 56:11 | 0:54 57:05 |
D45 | 4400 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lotta Lidman Almqvist Västerviks OK | 45:45 | 6:26 6:26 0:53 45:45 | 5:50 12:16 | 2:30 14:46 | 3:30 18:16 | 2:32 20:48 | 2:29 23:17 | 1:20 24:37 | 2:57 27:34 | 5:36 33:10 | 6:18 39:28 | 3:48 43:16 | 1:36 44:52 |
2 | Ulrika Johansson OK Löftan | 51:19 | 6:58 6:58 1:02 51:19 | 7:24 14:22 | 3:19 17:41 | 3:41 21:22 | 2:37 23:59 | 2:39 26:38 | 1:38 28:16 | 5:40 33:56 | 5:17 39:13 | 4:55 44:08 | 4:07 48:15 | 2:02 50:17 |
3 | Maria Johnsson OK Nackhe | 62:58 | 8:37 8:37 1:11 62:58 | 10:03 18:40 | 3:48 22:28 | 3:58 26:26 | 2:47 29:13 | 3:05 32:18 | 1:40 33:58 | 3:44 37:42 | 7:47 45:29 | 8:26 53:55 | 5:48 59:43 | 2:04 61:47 |
4 | Lotta Kihlberg Halmstad OK | 73:15 | 7:59 7:59 1:09 73:15 | 9:57 17:56 | 4:25 22:21 | 4:40 27:01 | 2:55 29:56 | 3:09 33:05 | 2:23 35:28 | 11:38 47:06 | 9:47 56:53 | 6:52 63:45 | 5:54 69:39 | 2:27 72:06 |
5 | Kirsten Toftered IF Rigor | 78:09 | 18:42 18:42 1:03 78:09 | 7:09 25:51 | 6:19 32:10 | 6:55 39:05 | 3:09 42:14 | 3:07 45:21 | 1:44 47:05 | 8:40 55:45 | 7:17 63:02 | 6:24 69:26 | 5:24 74:50 | 2:16 77:06 |
Lena Johansson OK Nackhe | Ej godk. | 9:17 9:17 2:18 66:41 | 7:23 16:40 | 2:37 19:17 | 4:13 23:30 | 2:37 26:07 | 2:45 28:52 | 1:25 30:17 | 4:13 34:30 | 8:15 42:45 | 64:23 |
D45 MOTION | 3360 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Eva-Maj Johansson Markbygdens OK | 78:54 | 7:59 7:59 | 11:46 19:45 | 3:29 23:14 | 2:34 25:48 | 16:07 41:55 | 8:10 50:05 | 12:10 62:15 | 10:39 72:54 | 4:00 76:54 | 2:00 78:54 |
D50 | 3770 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Christina Söderblom Ätrans IF | 37:39 | 2:26 2:26 | 1:51 4:17 | 5:06 9:23 | 1:35 10:58 | 1:22 12:20 | 5:28 17:48 | 1:36 19:24 | 5:57 25:21 | 3:36 28:57 | 3:47 32:44 | 3:54 36:38 | 1:01 37:39 |
2 | Monica Knutsson Sävedalens AIK | 37:42 | 2:37 2:37 | 3:26 6:03 | 5:29 11:32 | 1:42 13:14 | 1:18 14:32 | 5:21 19:53 | 1:39 21:32 | 5:37 27:09 | 2:47 29:56 | 3:21 33:17 | 3:28 36:45 | 0:57 37:42 |
3 | Anne-Marie Röllike OK Lindena | 39:58 | 2:47 2:47 | 2:06 4:53 | 5:47 10:40 | 2:05 12:45 | 1:33 14:18 | 5:28 19:46 | 1:26 21:12 | 6:39 27:51 | 2:31 30:22 | 3:38 34:00 | 4:51 38:51 | 1:07 39:58 |
4 | Anita Antonsson OK Löftan | 47:08 | 10:44 10:44 | 1:51 12:35 | 5:40 18:15 | 1:48 20:03 | 1:36 21:39 | 6:05 27:44 | 1:43 29:27 | 5:52 35:19 | 2:54 38:13 | 3:42 41:55 | 4:06 46:01 | 1:07 47:08 |
5 | Marie Claesson Rydboholms SK | 48:32 | 3:03 3:03 | 2:13 5:16 | 6:39 11:55 | 1:54 13:49 | 1:41 15:30 | 9:35 25:05 | 2:04 27:09 | 7:40 34:49 | 3:08 37:57 | 4:14 42:11 | 5:10 47:21 | 1:11 48:32 |
6 | Elisabet Månsson OK Löftan | 48:49 | 3:43 3:43 | 2:11 5:54 | 6:42 12:36 | 2:13 14:49 | 1:47 16:36 | 6:28 23:04 | 2:13 25:17 | 8:33 33:50 | 4:09 37:59 | 4:36 42:35 | 4:57 47:32 | 1:17 48:49 |
7 | Marianne Thorsson IK Trenne Ullared | 49:14 | 3:33 3:33 | 2:39 6:12 | 7:25 13:37 | 2:16 15:53 | 1:47 17:40 | 6:45 24:25 | 2:33 26:58 | 7:59 34:57 | 3:31 38:28 | 5:05 43:33 | 4:29 48:02 | 1:12 49:14 |
D55 | 3770 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Solveig Hedenblom Sjövalla FK | 39:39 | 3:01 3:01 | 2:03 5:04 | 5:51 10:55 | 1:49 12:44 | 1:30 14:14 | 6:06 20:20 | 1:35 21:55 | 5:29 27:24 | 3:21 30:45 | 3:40 34:25 | 4:09 38:34 | 1:05 39:39 |
2 | Ingela Nelsén Falkenbergs OK | 39:44 | 2:36 2:36 | 1:45 4:21 | 6:02 10:23 | 1:39 12:02 | 1:21 13:23 | 6:51 20:14 | 1:49 22:03 | 5:57 28:00 | 2:50 30:50 | 3:26 34:16 | 4:27 38:43 | 1:01 39:44 |
3 | Britt-Marie Magnusson Laholms IF OK | 44:35 | 2:52 2:52 | 5:36 8:28 | 5:26 13:54 | 1:53 15:47 | 1:25 17:12 | 5:43 22:55 | 1:42 24:37 | 6:38 31:15 | 4:13 35:28 | 3:58 39:26 | 4:06 43:32 | 1:03 44:35 |
4 | Maria Nordwall OK Kolmården | 46:36 | 2:46 2:46 | 2:05 4:51 | 7:06 11:57 | 1:53 13:50 | 1:25 15:15 | 5:36 20:51 | 3:18 24:09 | 8:24 32:33 | 4:40 37:13 | 4:08 41:21 | 4:09 45:30 | 1:06 46:36 |
5 | Monica Wass Falkenbergs OK | 50:07 | 3:25 3:25 | 2:58 6:23 | 6:57 13:20 | 1:57 15:17 | 1:32 16:49 | 9:24 26:13 | 2:33 28:46 | 7:31 36:17 | 4:03 40:20 | 4:21 44:41 | 4:18 48:59 | 1:08 50:07 |
6 | Lisbeth Lindqvist OK Löftan | 52:00 | 4:51 4:51 | 2:31 7:22 | 6:51 14:13 | 1:54 16:07 | 1:32 17:39 | 10:29 28:08 | 2:05 30:13 | 7:27 37:40 | 3:55 41:35 | 5:01 46:36 | 4:17 50:53 | 1:07 52:00 |
7 | Ann-Britt Winnberg IK Trenne Ullared | 57:33 | 4:16 4:16 | 5:44 10:00 | 8:29 18:29 | 2:24 20:53 | 2:01 22:54 | 7:08 30:02 | 2:30 32:32 | 9:44 42:16 | 4:13 46:29 | 4:54 51:23 | 4:59 56:22 | 1:11 57:33 |
8 | Lisbeth Riberth IK Trenne Ullared | 58:37 | 4:41 4:41 | 2:46 7:27 | 7:43 15:10 | 2:34 17:44 | 2:02 19:46 | 7:40 27:26 | 2:49 30:15 | 9:33 39:48 | 5:21 45:09 | 5:18 50:27 | 6:44 57:11 | 1:26 58:37 |
D60 | 2940 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lisbeth Damsgaard Hjärnarps GH OL | 30:58 | 3:40 3:40 | 5:04 8:44 | 2:06 10:50 | 1:27 12:17 | 4:11 16:28 | 1:49 18:17 | 4:42 22:59 | 3:11 26:10 | 3:43 29:53 | 1:05 30:58 | ||
2 | Ingrid Rex Wallström IK Uven | 33:12 | 3:40 3:40 | 5:53 9:33 | 1:59 11:32 | 1:28 13:00 | 3:14 16:14 | 2:15 18:29 | 5:55 24:24 | 3:56 28:20 | 3:45 32:05 | 1:07 33:12 | ||
3 | Maja-Lisa Hansson OK Lindena | 47:19 | 4:41 4:41 | 6:35 11:16 | 2:45 14:01 | 2:08 16:09 | 3:41 19:50 | 5:35 25:25 | 10:18 35:43 | 5:32 41:15 | 4:48 46:03 | 1:16 47:19 | ||
4 | Maritha Hallberg IK Ymer | 50:23 | 8:49 8:49 | 7:12 16:01 | 2:50 18:51 | 1:54 20:45 | 5:56 26:41 | 2:28 29:09 | 9:37 38:46 | 5:35 44:21 | 4:50 49:11 | 1:12 50:23 |
D65 | 2940 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gull Svensson Tockarps IK | 33:48 | 3:54 3:54 | 5:26 9:20 | 1:59 11:19 | 1:32 12:51 | 3:03 15:54 | 2:00 17:54 | 7:12 25:06 | 3:53 28:59 | 3:45 32:44 | 1:04 33:48 | ||
2 | Carola Andersson OK Löftan | 39:33 | 4:22 4:22 | 7:24 11:46 | 2:00 13:46 | 1:37 15:23 | 3:21 18:44 | 2:19 21:03 | 9:03 30:06 | 4:31 34:37 | 3:50 38:27 | 1:06 39:33 | ||
3 | Margareta Bengtsson OK Gläntan | 41:54 | 4:46 4:46 | 6:16 11:02 | 2:13 13:15 | 2:01 15:16 | 3:49 19:05 | 5:51 24:56 | 7:25 32:21 | 4:16 36:37 | 4:08 40:45 | 1:09 41:54 | ||
4 | Berit Boberg IF Rigor | 43:41 | 4:34 4:34 | 6:55 11:29 | 2:19 13:48 | 1:56 15:44 | 5:17 21:01 | 4:27 25:28 | 9:05 34:33 | 3:55 38:28 | 4:08 42:36 | 1:05 43:41 | ||
5 | Ing-Mari Larsson OK Löftan | 68:15 | 6:48 6:48 | 16:30 23:18 | 3:17 26:35 | 2:09 28:44 | 4:35 33:19 | 6:10 39:29 | 11:54 51:23 | 8:46 60:09 | 6:29 66:38 | 1:37 68:15 |
D70 | 2690 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gunni Ekberg Ätrans IF | 46:13 | 7:17 7:17 | 9:51 17:08 | 2:58 20:06 | 2:17 22:23 | 4:45 27:08 | 5:41 32:49 | 9:08 41:57 | 2:50 44:47 | 1:26 46:13 | |||
2 | Vera Toftered IF Rigor | 46:38 | 6:00 6:00 | 10:38 16:38 | 2:37 19:15 | 2:06 21:21 | 5:13 26:34 | 5:59 32:33 | 9:54 42:27 | 2:46 45:13 | 1:25 46:38 | |||
3 | Gull-Britt Grönberg Kungälvs OK | 49:18 | 12:27 12:27 | 9:00 21:27 | 2:28 23:55 | 1:44 25:39 | 4:24 30:03 | 5:04 35:07 | 10:09 45:16 | 2:43 47:59 | 1:19 49:18 | |||
4 | Inger Karlsson IK Dran | 62:22 | 10:56 10:56 | 15:01 25:57 | 3:49 29:46 | 2:10 31:56 | 8:23 40:19 | 6:55 47:14 | 10:45 57:59 | 2:58 60:57 | 1:25 62:22 | |||
Anita Andersson Fjärås AIK | Ej godk. | 10:15 10:15 | 14:29 24:44 | 3:21 28:05 | 2:36 30:41 | 21:05 51:46 | 6:55 58:41 | 82:05 | 2:56 85:01 |
D75 | 2690 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Inga-Lisa Johansson Fjärås AIK | 53:30 | 13:24 13:24 | 9:30 22:54 | 2:29 25:23 | 3:12 28:35 | 8:09 36:44 | 4:05 40:49 | 8:39 49:28 | 2:55 52:23 | 1:07 53:30 | |||
2 | Ingrid Ingemansson Falkenbergs OK | 64:38 | 16:33 16:33 | 10:40 27:13 | 3:10 30:23 | 2:41 33:04 | 7:55 40:59 | 5:19 46:18 | 12:23 58:41 | 4:30 63:11 | 1:27 64:38 | |||
3 | Inez Johansson OK Nackhe | 67:08 | 5:52 5:52 | 11:25 17:17 | 2:24 19:41 | 1:52 21:33 | 22:28 44:01 | 4:55 48:56 | 14:44 63:40 | 2:15 65:55 | 1:13 67:08 |
D80 | 2690 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Marianne Eriksson Tockarps IK | 51:28 | 5:47 5:47 | 10:00 15:47 | 3:54 19:41 | 2:30 22:11 | 6:10 28:21 | 5:49 34:10 | 11:44 45:54 | 3:49 49:43 | 1:45 51:28 | |||
2 | Anna-Lisa Andersson IK Trenne Ullared | 54:48 | 6:36 6:36 | 12:37 19:13 | 3:29 22:42 | 2:29 25:11 | 6:25 31:36 | 5:56 37:32 | 11:30 49:02 | 3:44 52:46 | 2:02 54:48 |
H10 | 2280 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared | 16:46 | 1:21 1:21 | 0:49 2:10 | 3:51 6:01 | 1:37 7:38 | 1:41 9:19 | 3:59 13:18 | 2:30 15:48 | 0:58 16:46 | ||||
2 | Axel Åkesson Markbygdens OK | 17:42 | 1:48 1:48 | 0:56 2:44 | 4:29 7:13 | 1:11 8:24 | 1:51 10:15 | 4:03 14:18 | 2:27 16:45 | 0:57 17:42 | ||||
3 | Tim Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg | 19:07 | 1:41 1:41 | 1:13 2:54 | 4:48 7:42 | 1:19 9:01 | 1:50 10:51 | 4:43 15:34 | 2:39 18:13 | 0:54 19:07 | ||||
4 | Filip Bengtsson OK Lindena | 19:54 | 1:45 1:45 | 1:03 2:48 | 4:04 6:52 | 1:51 8:43 | 1:56 10:39 | 5:32 16:11 | 2:42 18:53 | 1:01 19:54 | ||||
5 | Noah Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg | 23:02 | 2:00 2:00 | 1:23 3:23 | 6:55 10:18 | 1:43 12:01 | 2:01 14:02 | 5:05 19:07 | 2:52 21:59 | 1:03 23:02 | ||||
6 | Sebastian Eriksson OK Lindena | 25:35 | 0:43 0:43 | 1:20 2:03 | 6:34 8:37 | 1:19 9:56 | 2:17 12:13 | 7:28 19:41 | 4:50 24:31 | 1:04 25:35 | ||||
7 | Adam Bremer Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 26:03 | 2:05 2:05 | 1:08 3:13 | 6:22 9:35 | 1:56 11:31 | 2:25 13:56 | 6:27 20:23 | 4:28 24:51 | 1:12 26:03 | ||||
8 | Albin Hjertström FK Friskus-Varberg | 35:00 | 2:17 2:17 | 1:35 3:52 | 15:10 19:02 | 1:35 20:37 | 4:05 24:42 | 5:40 30:22 | 3:28 33:50 | 1:10 35:00 | ||||
9 | Noel Agmarken Halmstad OK | 46:28 | 1:20 1:20 | 1:04 2:24 | 31:22 33:46 | 1:24 35:10 | 2:15 37:25 | 4:58 42:23 | 3:02 45:25 | 1:03 46:28 | ||||
Oscar Kjellsson Falkenbergs OK | Ej godk. | 1:52 1:52 | 1:16 3:08 | 39:51 | 2:38 42:29 | 6:25 48:54 | 4:21 53:15 | 1:03 54:18 |
H12 | 3250 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Olle Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg | 23:52 | 3:07 3:07 | 3:53 7:00 | 2:11 9:11 | 2:53 12:04 | 2:14 14:18 | 3:23 17:41 | 1:46 19:27 | 1:39 21:06 | 2:02 23:08 | 0:44 23:52 | ||
2 | Fredrik Johansson OK Nackhe | 31:32 | 3:34 3:34 | 4:41 8:15 | 3:09 11:24 | 5:06 16:30 | 3:12 19:42 | 4:10 23:52 | 2:14 26:06 | 1:58 28:04 | 2:36 30:40 | 0:52 31:32 | ||
3 | Jonas Toftered IF Rigor | 35:21 | 3:28 3:28 | 10:02 13:30 | 3:30 17:00 | 3:11 20:11 | 2:36 22:47 | 4:19 27:06 | 2:35 29:41 | 2:12 31:53 | 2:25 34:18 | 1:03 35:21 | ||
4 | Magnus D Johansson OK Löftan | 39:36 | 3:30 3:30 | 6:38 10:08 | 2:12 12:20 | 2:45 15:05 | 2:21 17:26 | 3:54 21:20 | 12:44 34:04 | 2:27 36:31 | 2:08 38:39 | 0:57 39:36 | ||
5 | Jon Hjertström FK Friskus-Varberg | 52:56 | 9:00 9:00 | 7:35 16:35 | 9:21 25:56 | 2:50 28:46 | 5:51 34:37 | 6:08 40:45 | 3:28 44:13 | 5:18 49:31 | 2:33 52:04 | 0:52 52:56 |
H14 | 4090 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Klas Udd Markbygdens OK | 33:07 | 1:57 1:57 0:40 33:07 | 2:48 4:45 | 3:52 8:37 | 1:19 9:56 | 1:01 10:57 | 4:31 15:28 | 1:10 16:38 | 1:57 18:35 | 3:20 21:55 | 4:14 26:09 | 4:46 30:55 | 1:32 32:27 |
2 | Daniel Andersson OK Löftan | 34:52 | 4:02 4:02 0:44 34:52 | 1:29 5:31 | 3:50 9:21 | 1:32 10:53 | 1:11 12:04 | 4:04 16:08 | 1:04 17:12 | 2:52 20:04 | 3:15 23:19 | 4:06 27:25 | 5:09 32:34 | 1:34 34:08 |
3 | Anton Boberg IF Rigor | 39:49 | 2:36 2:36 0:40 39:49 | 2:04 4:40 | 5:03 9:43 | 1:28 11:11 | 1:16 12:27 | 5:00 17:27 | 1:33 19:00 | 4:22 23:22 | 3:12 26:34 | 5:05 31:39 | 5:59 37:38 | 1:31 39:09 |
4 | Loke Agmarken Halmstad OK | 40:00 | 3:05 3:05 0:48 40:00 | 3:13 6:18 | 5:37 11:55 | 1:43 13:38 | 1:25 15:03 | 5:15 20:18 | 1:03 21:21 | 2:59 24:20 | 2:56 27:16 | 5:01 32:17 | 5:22 37:39 | 1:33 39:12 |
5 | Johan Gustafsson OK Nackhe | 41:41 | 2:04 2:04 0:48 41:41 | 2:49 4:53 | 5:46 10:39 | 2:08 12:47 | 1:22 14:09 | 5:26 19:35 | 1:52 21:27 | 2:52 24:19 | 3:12 27:31 | 6:25 33:56 | 5:23 39:19 | 1:34 40:53 |
6 | Zakarias Hanson Falkenbergs OK | 52:21 | 2:59 2:59 0:49 52:21 | 4:20 7:19 | 7:45 15:04 | 1:43 16:47 | 1:46 18:33 | 6:16 24:49 | 1:48 26:37 | 3:28 30:05 | 3:46 33:51 | 7:40 41:31 | 8:18 49:49 | 1:43 51:32 |
7 | August Bengtsson OK Nackhe | 56:10 | 2:47 2:47 0:51 56:10 | 9:42 12:29 | 6:20 18:49 | 2:20 21:09 | 1:47 22:56 | 5:57 28:53 | 1:41 30:34 | 3:29 34:03 | 3:43 37:46 | 7:49 45:35 | 8:05 53:40 | 1:39 55:19 |
8 | Nils Bremer Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 64:45 | 6:55 6:55 0:56 64:45 | 2:25 9:20 | 8:21 17:41 | 1:42 19:23 | 1:28 20:51 | 6:17 27:08 | 2:36 29:44 | 10:52 40:36 | 3:24 44:00 | 6:37 50:37 | 10:53 61:30 | 2:19 63:49 |
H16 | 5100 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Gustavsson FK Friskus-Varberg | 41:33 | 5:53 5:53 3:06 38:09 | 5:39 11:32 2:43 40:52 | 3:09 14:41 0:41 41:33 | 2:29 17:10 | 2:53 20:03 | 4:07 24:10 | 2:41 26:51 | 1:14 28:05 | 0:57 29:02 | 2:29 31:31 | 2:25 33:56 | 1:07 35:03 |
2 | Pontus Andersson OK Löftan | 50:35 | 5:07 5:07 4:25 46:54 | 7:11 12:18 2:59 49:53 | 4:12 16:30 0:42 50:35 | 4:01 20:31 | 3:32 24:03 | 5:02 29:05 | 3:25 32:30 | 1:29 33:59 | 1:20 35:19 | 3:20 38:39 | 2:55 41:34 | 0:55 42:29 |
3 | Per Samuelsson IK Trenne Ullared | 53:36 | 4:41 4:41 4:13 49:43 | 6:46 11:27 3:11 52:54 | 4:11 15:38 0:42 53:36 | 3:38 19:16 | 3:48 23:04 | 5:09 28:13 | 4:44 32:57 | 1:34 34:31 | 1:15 35:46 | 5:23 41:09 | 3:21 44:30 | 1:00 45:30 |
4 | Erik Persson Markbygdens OK | 59:46 | 11:42 11:42 4:50 55:56 | 8:16 19:58 3:05 59:01 | 4:35 24:33 0:45 59:46 | 3:50 28:23 | 3:28 31:51 | 6:01 37:52 | 3:11 41:03 | 1:23 42:26 | 1:15 43:41 | 2:59 46:40 | 3:22 50:02 | 1:04 51:06 |
5 | Anton Hagström Falkenbergs OK | 93:14 | 8:14 8:14 7:23 88:10 | 21:11 29:25 4:17 92:27 | 7:55 37:20 0:47 93:14 | 5:12 42:32 | 5:30 48:02 | 9:17 57:19 | 4:58 62:17 | 2:07 64:24 | 1:40 66:04 | 8:19 74:23 | 4:53 79:16 | 1:31 80:47 |
H18 | 6350 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Joel Johnsson OK Nackhe | 68:50 | 4:54 4:54 5:51 64:34 | 7:34 12:28 3:22 67:56 | 7:47 20:15 0:54 68:50 | 2:14 22:29 | 7:36 30:05 | 9:10 39:15 | 5:06 44:21 | 4:50 49:11 | 2:27 51:38 | 2:23 54:01 | 1:23 55:24 | 3:19 58:43 |
2 | Simon Svärd OK Löftan | 92:00 | 7:37 7:37 6:02 87:17 | 8:00 15:37 4:00 91:17 | 14:33 30:10 0:43 92:00 | 3:33 33:43 | 14:04 47:47 | 10:11 57:58 | 5:57 63:55 | 5:27 69:22 | 3:39 73:01 | 2:44 75:45 | 1:38 77:23 | 3:52 81:15 |
3 | Olof Nord Oskarströms OK | 132:30 | 5:10 5:10 6:53 127:33 | 30:37 35:47 4:04 131:37 | 15:03 50:50 0:53 132:30 | 4:42 55:32 | 25:05 80:37 | 10:58 91:35 | 8:03 99:38 | 7:59 107:37 | 4:49 112:26 | 2:40 115:06 | 1:43 116:49 | 3:51 120:40 |
H21 | 8330 m | 21 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Leo Bredaryds SOK | 67:59 | 10:20 10:20 4:18 61:58 | 8:24 18:44 3:09 65:07 | 2:18 21:02 2:08 67:15 | 2:54 23:56 0:44 67:59 | 7:34 31:30 | 4:01 35:31 | 9:41 45:12 | 2:45 47:57 | 5:46 53:43 | 1:15 54:58 | 1:02 56:00 | 1:40 57:40 |
2 | Erik Classon OK Orinto | 69:20 | 8:44 8:44 3:57 62:42 | 9:31 18:15 3:36 66:18 | 1:50 20:05 2:29 68:47 | 3:15 23:20 0:33 69:20 | 6:27 29:47 | 4:04 33:51 | 7:48 41:39 | 6:44 48:23 | 5:43 54:06 | 1:25 55:31 | 1:19 56:50 | 1:55 58:45 |
3 | Mattias Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared | 71:33 | 9:30 9:30 4:03 65:26 | 8:47 18:17 3:09 68:35 | 1:54 20:11 2:13 70:48 | 3:53 24:04 0:45 71:33 | 7:22 31:26 | 4:24 35:50 | 8:48 44:38 | 6:50 51:28 | 6:07 57:35 | 1:11 58:46 | 0:57 59:43 | 1:40 61:23 |
4 | Martin Boberg IF Rigor | 71:39 | 9:39 9:39 5:02 65:06 | 9:25 19:04 3:27 68:33 | 2:39 21:43 2:22 70:55 | 4:25 26:08 0:44 71:39 | 6:54 33:02 | 5:13 38:15 | 7:50 46:05 | 3:19 49:24 | 6:22 55:46 | 1:19 57:05 | 1:07 58:12 | 1:52 60:04 |
5 | Emil Jönsson Halmstad OK | 71:48 | 8:11 8:11 3:47 65:34 | 8:35 16:46 3:19 68:53 | 1:24 18:10 2:15 71:08 | 2:39 20:49 0:40 71:48 | 9:07 29:56 | 4:19 34:15 | 8:35 42:50 | 10:03 52:53 | 5:09 58:02 | 1:09 59:11 | 1:00 60:11 | 1:36 61:47 |
6 | Stefan Ring OK Löftan | 73:00 | 12:38 12:38 4:38 66:19 | 9:27 22:05 3:33 69:52 | 1:23 23:28 2:26 72:18 | 3:02 26:30 0:42 73:00 | 7:43 34:13 | 4:38 38:51 | 8:38 47:29 | 3:09 50:38 | 6:46 57:24 | 1:13 58:37 | 1:06 59:43 | 1:58 61:41 |
7 | Mikael Lundqvist Falkenbergs OK | 73:05 | 9:19 9:19 7:07 66:35 | 8:53 18:12 3:18 69:53 | 1:24 19:36 2:29 72:22 | 3:33 23:09 0:43 73:05 | 6:17 29:26 | 4:19 33:45 | 8:54 42:39 | 5:10 47:49 | 7:00 54:49 | 1:18 56:07 | 1:26 57:33 | 1:55 59:28 |
8 | Jörgen Ohlin OK Linné | 73:56 | 9:34 9:34 4:25 67:09 | 10:00 19:34 3:37 70:46 | 2:50 22:24 2:25 73:11 | 3:40 26:04 0:45 73:56 | 7:38 33:42 | 5:03 38:45 | 8:42 47:27 | 4:14 51:41 | 6:32 58:13 | 1:21 59:34 | 1:14 60:48 | 1:56 62:44 |
9 | Emil Berger Halmstad OK | 76:03 | 9:36 9:36 5:24 69:07 | 9:42 19:18 3:34 72:41 | 1:47 21:05 2:34 75:15 | 4:21 25:26 0:48 76:03 | 7:14 32:40 | 5:30 38:10 | 9:26 47:36 | 4:16 51:52 | 7:10 59:02 | 1:22 60:24 | 1:17 61:41 | 2:02 63:43 |
10 | Fredrik Nilsson Örkelljunga FK | 83:17 | 10:46 10:46 4:28 75:47 | 10:45 21:31 4:03 79:50 | 2:01 23:32 2:40 82:30 | 3:46 27:18 0:47 83:17 | 8:14 35:32 | 4:33 40:05 | 10:04 50:09 | 9:14 59:23 | 7:01 66:24 | 1:23 67:47 | 1:16 69:03 | 2:16 71:19 |
11 | Nils Wallentin Tärk Halmstad OK | 84:35 | 11:23 11:23 5:43 76:53 | 11:05 22:28 4:10 81:03 | 1:48 24:16 2:43 83:46 | 3:52 28:08 0:49 84:35 | 7:48 35:56 | 6:02 41:58 | 11:32 53:30 | 5:09 58:39 | 7:54 66:33 | 1:17 67:50 | 1:10 69:00 | 2:10 71:10 |
12 | David Hansson Markbygdens OK | 95:02 | 12:36 12:36 6:49 87:32 | 12:53 25:29 4:12 91:44 | 3:13 28:42 2:31 94:15 | 4:52 33:34 0:47 95:02 | 8:25 41:59 | 6:51 48:50 | 10:48 59:38 | 8:45 68:23 | 6:55 75:18 | 1:30 76:48 | 1:31 78:19 | 2:24 80:43 |
13 | Rasmus Schurmann Hylte OK | 97:07 | 10:51 10:51 11:41 89:40 | 13:48 24:39 4:18 93:58 | 1:56 26:35 2:23 96:21 | 4:01 30:36 0:46 97:07 | 8:26 39:02 | 6:54 45:56 | 13:40 59:36 | 4:00 63:36 | 9:37 73:13 | 1:26 74:39 | 1:09 75:48 | 2:11 77:59 |
14 | Emil Alexandersson Hylte OK | 99:04 | 11:37 11:37 5:55 91:01 | 16:34 28:11 4:51 95:52 | 2:06 30:17 2:34 98:26 | 6:22 36:39 0:38 99:04 | 7:24 44:03 | 6:14 50:17 | 19:13 69:30 | 3:09 72:39 | 7:36 80:15 | 1:34 81:49 | 1:10 82:59 | 2:07 85:06 |
Jesper Nelsén Falkenbergs OK | Ej godk. | 10:25 10:25 5:29 48:12 | 3:27 51:39 | 2:38 54:17 | 0:51 55:08 | 40:49 | 1:54 42:43 | |||||||
Lennart Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK | Ej godk. | 10:46 10:46 6:22 80:51 | 9:15 20:01 6:55 87:46 | 1:52 21:53 | 6:14 28:07 92:21 | 6:50 34:57 | 4:12 39:09 | 10:34 49:43 | 13:25 63:08 | 6:33 69:41 | 1:27 71:08 | 1:19 72:27 | 2:02 74:29 | |
Henrik Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK | Ej godk. | 12:11 12:11 | 10:02 22:13 | 60:34 | 1:06 61:40 |
H21 MOTION | 6500 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Böregård OK Gläntan | 91:56 | 14:45 14:45 4:32 77:21 | 7:18 22:03 5:55 83:16 | 8:31 30:34 3:33 86:49 | 9:27 40:01 2:31 89:20 | 8:45 48:46 1:43 91:03 | 6:31 55:17 0:53 91:56 | 1:52 57:09 | 1:18 58:27 | 4:54 63:21 | 4:05 67:26 | 2:34 70:00 | 2:49 72:49 |
2 | Peter Arvidsson IF Rigor | 94:57 | 3:50 3:50 4:43 79:34 | 9:05 12:55 5:55 85:29 | 12:31 25:26 4:09 89:38 | 10:13 35:39 2:37 92:15 | 14:24 50:03 1:45 94:00 | 7:11 57:14 0:57 94:57 | 1:47 59:01 | 1:24 60:25 | 5:22 65:47 | 4:22 70:09 | 2:04 72:13 | 2:38 74:51 |
3 | Niklas Johansson IF Rigor | 103:00 | 3:23 3:23 4:43 89:56 | 10:28 13:51 5:03 94:59 | 8:41 22:32 3:24 98:23 | 24:51 47:23 2:04 100:27 | 15:49 63:12 1:38 102:05 | 7:32 70:44 0:55 103:00 | 1:19 72:03 | 1:08 73:11 | 4:50 78:01 | 2:57 80:58 | 1:43 82:41 | 2:32 85:13 |
H35 | 6350 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Nichlas Wallström Sävedalens AIK | 61:51 | 4:21 4:21 5:42 57:13 | 5:25 9:46 3:36 60:49 | 6:36 16:22 1:02 61:51 | 3:46 20:08 | 6:40 26:48 | 6:15 33:03 | 3:28 36:31 | 5:39 42:10 | 2:09 44:19 | 2:35 46:54 | 1:22 48:16 | 3:15 51:31 |
2 | Sven Åke Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK | 67:51 | 4:12 4:12 4:58 64:08 | 5:52 10:04 2:58 67:06 | 7:44 17:48 0:45 67:51 | 2:43 20:31 | 6:24 26:55 | 5:01 31:56 | 3:45 35:41 | 11:03 46:44 | 2:02 48:46 | 1:56 50:42 | 1:06 51:48 | 7:22 59:10 |
3 | Emil Erdelius IF Rigor | 72:01 | 4:51 4:51 6:04 67:30 | 6:30 11:21 3:34 71:04 | 9:41 21:02 0:57 72:01 | 3:10 24:12 | 10:08 34:20 | 6:13 40:33 | 4:45 45:18 | 6:31 51:49 | 2:33 54:22 | 2:13 56:35 | 1:19 57:54 | 3:32 61:26 |
4 | Martin Udd Markbygdens OK | 84:52 | 5:40 5:40 5:08 80:33 | 7:32 13:12 3:21 83:54 | 10:14 23:26 0:58 84:52 | 6:15 29:41 | 10:07 39:48 | 9:24 49:12 | 5:45 54:57 | 7:08 62:05 | 2:45 64:50 | 3:09 67:59 | 1:11 69:10 | 6:15 75:25 |
H45 | 6210 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Bertil Åkesson Markbygdens OK | 48:56 | 3:45 3:45 3:13 48:11 | 7:26 11:11 0:45 48:56 | 5:49 17:00 | 5:52 22:52 | 1:41 24:33 | 5:46 30:19 | 4:49 35:08 | 2:51 37:59 | 1:11 39:10 | 0:59 40:09 | 2:21 42:30 | 2:28 44:58 |
2 | Pål Schmidt Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 58:50 | 4:33 4:33 3:54 57:53 | 8:05 12:38 0:57 58:50 | 6:37 19:15 | 6:50 26:05 | 2:05 28:10 | 6:50 35:00 | 6:20 41:20 | 3:17 44:37 | 1:26 46:03 | 1:31 47:34 | 3:13 50:47 | 3:12 53:59 |
3 | Owe Andersson OK Löftan | 59:54 | 3:55 3:55 3:46 59:03 | 7:51 11:46 0:51 59:54 | 7:45 19:31 | 7:41 27:12 | 2:23 29:35 | 7:54 37:29 | 5:49 43:18 | 2:53 46:11 | 1:28 47:39 | 1:26 49:05 | 3:24 52:29 | 2:48 55:17 |
4 | Anders Z Zederin IK Trenne Ullared | 65:29 | 4:55 4:55 3:31 64:32 | 8:54 13:49 0:57 65:29 | 7:49 21:38 | 7:56 29:34 | 6:16 35:50 | 7:09 42:59 | 6:36 49:35 | 2:45 52:20 | 1:24 53:44 | 1:17 55:01 | 3:02 58:03 | 2:58 61:01 |
5 | Stefan Pettersson Fjärås AIK | 71:49 | 5:37 5:37 3:31 71:03 | 8:39 14:16 0:46 71:49 | 7:56 22:12 | 7:59 30:11 | 9:02 39:13 | 7:26 46:39 | 9:04 55:43 | 3:08 58:51 | 1:25 60:16 | 1:11 61:27 | 3:02 64:29 | 3:03 67:32 |
6 | Christer Nord Oskarströms OK | 89:13 | 9:19 9:19 4:02 88:19 | 10:26 19:45 0:54 89:13 | 12:53 32:38 | 8:00 40:38 | 3:11 43:49 | 17:43 61:32 | 6:44 68:16 | 3:50 72:06 | 1:31 73:37 | 1:24 75:01 | 4:41 79:42 | 4:35 84:17 |
7 | Anders Larsson OK Nackhe | 91:39 | 5:55 5:55 5:21 90:35 | 13:39 19:34 1:04 91:39 | 13:22 32:56 | 9:23 42:19 | 3:28 45:47 | 13:11 58:58 | 8:19 67:17 | 5:33 72:50 | 1:52 74:42 | 1:45 76:27 | 4:45 81:12 | 4:02 85:14 |
Mats Nylund Bredaryds SOK | Ej godk. | 3:50 3:50 57:54 | 8:50 12:40 1:20 59:14 | 6:30 19:10 | ||||||||||
Eric Toftered IF Rigor | Ej godk. | 5:11 5:11 | 10:19 15:30 | 10:17 25:47 | 8:52 34:39 | 12:34 47:13 | 8:16 55:29 | 11:52 67:21 | 5:59 73:20 | |||||
Per Johansson OK Löftan | Ej godk. | 6:00 6:00 4:56 38:50 | 0:54 39:44 | 21:42 | 1:43 23:25 | 1:28 24:53 | 4:26 29:19 | 4:35 33:54 |
H45 MOTION | 4090 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sören Bremer Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 53:37 | 5:43 5:43 0:57 53:37 | 2:10 7:53 | 7:26 15:19 | 1:48 17:07 | 1:32 18:39 | 8:52 27:31 | 1:42 29:13 | 3:40 32:53 | 4:12 37:05 | 7:52 44:57 | 5:53 50:50 | 1:50 52:40 |
H50 | 5080 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lennart Karlsson Markbygdens OK | 38:31 | 3:59 3:59 0:45 38:31 | 7:24 11:23 | 2:51 14:14 | 5:35 19:49 | 3:00 22:49 | 1:14 24:03 | 1:10 25:13 | 2:37 27:50 | 2:31 30:21 | 2:07 32:28 | 2:06 34:34 | 3:12 37:46 |
2 | Kjell-Ove Arvidsson Falkenbergs OK | 39:21 | 4:05 4:05 0:49 39:21 | 7:25 11:30 | 3:02 14:32 | 5:31 20:03 | 3:02 23:05 | 1:15 24:20 | 1:09 25:29 | 2:47 28:16 | 2:30 30:46 | 2:10 32:56 | 2:07 35:03 | 3:29 38:32 |
3 | Ulf Palmér Ulricehamns OK | 41:25 | 4:20 4:20 0:43 41:25 | 7:43 12:03 | 3:15 15:18 | 8:45 24:03 | 2:31 26:34 | 1:11 27:45 | 0:56 28:41 | 2:34 31:15 | 2:25 33:40 | 1:57 35:37 | 2:01 37:38 | 3:04 40:42 |
4 | Thomas Almqvist Västerviks OK | 65:23 | 11:40 11:40 1:11 65:23 | 11:39 23:19 | 3:58 27:17 | 11:27 38:44 | 3:40 42:24 | 1:42 44:06 | 1:26 45:32 | 3:38 49:10 | 4:09 53:19 | 3:22 56:41 | 3:14 59:55 | 4:17 64:12 |
Dag Svensson Hylte OK | Ej godk. | 5:41 5:41 | 11:03 16:44 | 5:57 22:41 |
H55 | 5100 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Georgsson OK Nackhe | 39:48 | 4:16 4:16 3:23 36:16 | 4:38 8:54 2:47 39:03 | 2:48 11:42 0:45 39:48 | 2:51 14:33 | 2:45 17:18 | 4:01 21:19 | 2:48 24:07 | 1:25 25:32 | 1:16 26:48 | 2:35 29:23 | 2:38 32:01 | 0:52 32:53 |
2 | Bengt Jonasson Göteborg/Majorna OK | 49:38 | 5:30 5:30 3:44 45:28 | 7:02 12:32 3:18 48:46 | 4:21 16:53 0:52 49:38 | 3:35 20:28 | 3:16 23:44 | 4:58 28:42 | 3:03 31:45 | 1:24 33:09 | 1:22 34:31 | 3:17 37:48 | 2:51 40:39 | 1:05 41:44 |
3 | Björn-Olof Waldemarsson OK Nackhe | 50:00 | 5:51 5:51 4:04 45:27 | 6:08 11:59 3:30 48:57 | 3:33 15:32 1:03 50:00 | 3:28 19:00 | 3:15 22:15 | 5:23 27:38 | 3:17 30:55 | 1:34 32:29 | 1:24 33:53 | 3:21 37:14 | 2:55 40:09 | 1:14 41:23 |
4 | Arne Persson Markbygdens OK | 52:33 | 4:51 4:51 4:25 47:15 | 7:01 11:52 4:17 51:32 | 4:07 15:59 1:01 52:33 | 3:33 19:32 | 3:37 23:09 | 4:16 27:25 | 3:36 31:01 | 1:39 32:40 | 1:39 34:19 | 3:43 38:02 | 3:25 41:27 | 1:23 42:50 |
5 | Sören Kaspersson Markbygdens OK | 53:15 | 4:36 4:36 5:21 48:52 | 6:20 10:56 3:35 52:27 | 5:02 15:58 0:48 53:15 | 3:59 19:57 | 3:29 23:26 | 4:17 27:43 | 3:21 31:04 | 1:28 32:32 | 1:29 34:01 | 4:36 38:37 | 3:28 42:05 | 1:26 43:31 |
6 | Hans Antonsson OK Löftan | 55:09 | 5:36 5:36 4:07 48:51 | 7:25 13:01 3:29 52:20 | 6:17 19:18 2:49 55:09 | 3:38 22:56 | 3:36 26:32 | 3:24 29:56 | 3:21 33:17 | 1:31 34:48 | 1:17 36:05 | 3:29 39:34 | 3:21 42:55 | 1:49 44:44 |
7 | Anders Settergren Oskarströms OK | 56:57 | 7:39 7:39 5:31 52:07 | 7:12 14:51 3:51 55:58 | 4:27 19:18 0:59 56:57 | 3:40 22:58 | 3:32 26:30 | 4:12 30:42 | 3:28 34:10 | 1:37 35:47 | 1:30 37:17 | 4:28 41:45 | 3:23 45:08 | 1:28 46:36 |
8 | Bengt Arnesson IK Dran | 57:24 | 7:06 7:06 4:23 53:25 | 11:01 18:07 3:07 56:32 | 6:32 24:39 0:52 57:24 | 2:38 27:17 | 3:18 30:35 | 4:08 34:43 | 3:10 37:53 | 1:33 39:26 | 1:11 40:37 | 3:22 43:59 | 3:44 47:43 | 1:19 49:02 |
9 | Gert Olsson Tockarps IK | 64:22 | 6:09 6:09 4:19 59:30 | 8:13 14:22 3:54 63:24 | 6:43 21:05 0:58 64:22 | 4:23 25:28 | 3:30 28:58 | 8:17 37:15 | 3:43 40:58 | 1:41 42:39 | 1:23 44:02 | 3:45 47:47 | 4:35 52:22 | 2:49 55:11 |
10 | Bernt Andersson IF Rigor | 71:32 | 6:07 6:07 4:40 66:07 | 14:32 20:39 4:25 70:32 | 4:39 25:18 1:00 71:32 | 4:35 29:53 | 3:47 33:40 | 11:20 45:00 | 3:53 48:53 | 1:37 50:30 | 1:26 51:56 | 3:43 55:39 | 4:31 60:10 | 1:17 61:27 |
11 | Bo Månsson OK Löftan | 75:48 | 7:26 7:26 5:50 70:01 | 13:10 20:36 4:36 74:37 | 6:06 26:42 1:11 75:48 | 5:03 31:45 | 5:16 37:01 | 7:59 45:00 | 4:37 49:37 | 2:01 51:38 | 1:54 53:32 | 4:48 58:20 | 4:10 62:30 | 1:41 64:11 |
H60 | 4300 m | 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ove Thorsson IK Trenne Ullared | 37:18 | 3:42 3:42 | 5:46 9:28 | 2:00 11:28 | 4:20 15:48 | 3:08 18:56 | 1:15 20:11 | 2:18 22:29 | 2:05 24:34 | 4:21 28:55 | 2:26 31:21 | 4:59 36:20 | 0:58 37:18 |
2 | Carl-Henry Andersson OK Orinto | 37:36 | 3:39 3:39 | 6:29 10:08 | 2:01 12:09 | 4:27 16:36 | 2:15 18:51 | 1:19 20:10 | 2:21 22:31 | 1:16 23:47 | 5:31 29:18 | 2:39 31:57 | 4:42 36:39 | 0:57 37:36 |
3 | Benny Lennart Ivarsson Fjärås AIK | 45:55 | 4:33 4:33 | 7:14 11:47 | 2:40 14:27 | 5:19 19:46 | 2:33 22:19 | 1:32 23:51 | 2:39 26:30 | 1:36 28:06 | 8:17 36:23 | 2:37 39:00 | 5:49 44:49 | 1:06 45:55 |
4 | Kent Jogeland IK Ymer | 47:42 | 4:06 4:06 | 10:14 14:20 | 2:17 16:37 | 5:23 22:00 | 2:34 24:34 | 1:25 25:59 | 2:46 28:45 | 1:40 30:25 | 7:50 38:15 | 2:44 40:59 | 5:44 46:43 | 0:59 47:42 |
5 | Sune Andersson Halmstad OK | 50:18 | 4:24 4:24 | 8:55 13:19 | 2:47 16:06 | 6:23 22:29 | 2:40 25:09 | 1:31 26:40 | 2:59 29:39 | 1:39 31:18 | 6:54 38:12 | 4:57 43:09 | 6:04 49:13 | 1:05 50:18 |
6 | Sven-Erik Molander Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 51:19 | 4:30 4:30 | 9:53 14:23 | 3:25 17:48 | 6:00 23:48 | 2:46 26:34 | 1:30 28:04 | 3:10 31:14 | 1:52 33:06 | 7:30 40:36 | 3:14 43:50 | 6:19 50:09 | 1:10 51:19 |
7 | Sören Svensson Sjövalla FK | 51:37 | 4:18 4:18 | 10:25 14:43 | 2:37 17:20 | 6:41 24:01 | 2:35 26:36 | 1:27 28:03 | 2:45 30:48 | 2:04 32:52 | 6:00 38:52 | 5:59 44:51 | 5:43 50:34 | 1:03 51:37 |
8 | Lennart Nylander OK Lindena | 56:01 | 4:31 4:31 | 10:32 15:03 | 2:21 17:24 | 5:37 23:01 | 3:03 26:04 | 1:31 27:35 | 3:14 30:49 | 4:11 35:00 | 6:54 41:54 | 7:44 49:38 | 5:35 55:13 | 0:48 56:01 |
9 | Jan Vulcan Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 56:02 | 4:09 4:09 | 10:19 14:28 | 3:35 18:03 | 5:41 23:44 | 2:46 26:30 | 1:27 27:57 | 2:52 30:49 | 7:30 38:19 | 7:40 45:59 | 3:16 49:15 | 5:40 54:55 | 1:07 56:02 |
10 | Ronnie McGrail Hjärnarps GH OL | 56:41 | 4:44 4:44 | 13:29 18:13 | 2:41 20:54 | 4:55 25:49 | 2:35 28:24 | 1:27 29:51 | 2:37 32:28 | 3:26 35:54 | 6:41 42:35 | 7:22 49:57 | 5:36 55:33 | 1:08 56:41 |
11 | Lars-Olof Rönnqvist OK Löftan | 57:39 | 4:35 4:35 | 9:56 14:31 | 4:40 19:11 | 9:22 28:33 | 2:39 31:12 | 1:38 32:50 | 3:14 36:04 | 2:07 38:11 | 8:16 46:27 | 3:12 49:39 | 6:59 56:38 | 1:01 57:39 |
12 | Jörgen Hallberg IK Ymer | 61:13 | 5:08 5:08 | 12:27 17:35 | 4:37 22:12 | 6:43 28:55 | 3:05 32:00 | 2:05 34:05 | 4:29 38:34 | 2:11 40:45 | 8:16 49:01 | 3:36 52:37 | 7:19 59:56 | 1:17 61:13 |
Håkan Winnberg IK Trenne Ullared | Ej godk. | 3:35 3:35 | 6:42 10:17 | 2:46 13:03 | 4:09 17:12 | 2:10 19:22 | 1:08 20:30 | 2:02 22:32 | 1:18 23:50 | 5:00 28:50 | 35:34 | 0:50 36:24 |
H65 | 4400 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sören Andersson IK Dran | 43:58 | 5:09 5:09 0:49 43:58 | 8:55 14:04 | 2:23 16:27 | 3:20 19:47 | 2:25 22:12 | 2:11 24:23 | 1:14 25:37 | 2:43 28:20 | 4:33 32:53 | 3:51 36:44 | 4:45 41:29 | 1:40 43:09 |
2 | Gösta Lindqvist OK Löftan | 45:56 | 6:54 6:54 1:00 45:56 | 5:41 12:35 | 2:43 15:18 | 3:35 18:53 | 2:06 20:59 | 2:25 23:24 | 1:23 24:47 | 2:54 27:41 | 6:45 34:26 | 4:56 39:22 | 3:46 43:08 | 1:48 44:56 |
3 | Per-Olof Fernberg IS Skanne | 50:42 | 5:47 5:47 0:55 50:42 | 6:53 12:40 | 3:00 15:40 | 2:57 18:37 | 2:15 20:52 | 2:31 23:23 | 1:23 24:46 | 2:44 27:30 | 11:42 39:12 | 5:17 44:29 | 3:45 48:14 | 1:33 49:47 |
4 | Bengt Gard Oskarströms OK | 55:11 | 11:34 11:34 1:05 55:11 | 6:39 18:13 | 2:28 20:41 | 4:08 24:49 | 3:17 28:06 | 3:03 31:09 | 1:47 32:56 | 3:03 35:59 | 6:15 42:14 | 5:13 47:27 | 4:47 52:14 | 1:52 54:06 |
5 | Jan Larsson Sävedalens AIK | 65:03 | 7:07 7:07 0:56 65:03 | 8:41 15:48 | 2:14 18:02 | 3:18 21:20 | 2:37 23:57 | 2:28 26:25 | 1:25 27:50 | 2:47 30:37 | 16:15 46:52 | 9:14 56:06 | 6:05 62:11 | 1:56 64:07 |
6 | Bengt Hansson OK Löftan | 94:21 | 14:16 14:16 2:00 94:21 | 18:29 32:45 | 3:51 36:36 | 4:56 41:32 | 4:02 45:34 | 5:05 50:39 | 2:24 53:03 | 4:53 57:56 | 11:49 69:45 | 11:30 81:15 | 7:33 88:48 | 3:33 92:21 |
Erling Svensson IK Trenne Ullared | Ej godk. | 7:11 7:11 1:13 71:58 | 9:35 16:46 | 3:34 20:20 | 4:55 25:15 | 18:49 44:04 | 2:50 46:54 | 1:34 48:28 | 61:32 | 7:04 68:36 | 2:09 70:45 |
H70 | 3770 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kurt Larsson OK Nackhe | 35:19 | 2:27 2:27 | 1:51 4:18 | 4:42 9:00 | 1:40 10:40 | 1:20 12:00 | 5:11 17:11 | 1:42 18:53 | 5:42 24:35 | 2:23 26:58 | 4:00 30:58 | 3:24 34:22 | 0:57 35:19 |
2 | Ernie Broström Halmstad OK | 38:39 | 2:47 2:47 | 2:06 4:53 | 5:00 9:53 | 1:56 11:49 | 1:26 13:15 | 5:40 18:55 | 1:52 20:47 | 6:55 27:42 | 2:44 30:26 | 3:27 33:53 | 3:42 37:35 | 1:04 38:39 |
3 | Göran Olofsson Fjärås AIK | 41:01 | 2:59 2:59 | 2:17 5:16 | 6:22 11:38 | 1:43 13:21 | 1:26 14:47 | 5:57 20:44 | 1:37 22:21 | 6:41 29:02 | 2:28 31:30 | 3:36 35:06 | 4:49 39:55 | 1:06 41:01 |
4 | Rune Arvidsson Markbygdens OK | 41:44 | 3:06 3:06 | 2:19 5:25 | 5:01 10:26 | 1:40 12:06 | 1:28 13:34 | 5:43 19:17 | 3:29 22:46 | 6:33 29:19 | 4:17 33:36 | 3:28 37:04 | 3:43 40:47 | 0:57 41:44 |
5 | Magne Hagström Frölunda OL | 43:37 | 3:23 3:23 | 2:08 5:31 | 6:29 12:00 | 1:58 13:58 | 1:36 15:34 | 7:53 23:27 | 2:08 25:35 | 5:55 31:30 | 3:08 34:38 | 3:44 38:22 | 4:13 42:35 | 1:02 43:37 |
6 | Tore Andersson IK Trenne Ullared | 57:00 | 4:12 4:12 | 3:02 7:14 | 10:32 17:46 | 2:38 20:24 | 1:49 22:13 | 7:09 29:22 | 2:48 32:10 | 8:49 40:59 | 4:30 45:29 | 5:12 50:41 | 5:05 55:46 | 1:14 57:00 |
7 | JB Larsson OK Löftan | 58:09 | 4:17 4:17 | 2:42 6:59 | 9:49 16:48 | 2:09 18:57 | 2:04 21:01 | 9:02 30:03 | 2:28 32:31 | 9:23 41:54 | 4:28 46:22 | 4:58 51:20 | 5:36 56:56 | 1:13 58:09 |
8 | Gert Emanuelsson Frölunda OL | 60:53 | 4:41 4:41 | 2:43 7:24 | 7:55 15:19 | 2:30 17:49 | 1:56 19:45 | 14:08 33:53 | 1:44 35:37 | 11:15 46:52 | 3:44 50:36 | 4:02 54:38 | 5:07 59:45 | 1:08 60:53 |
9 | Allan Sunnergren Hjärnarps GH OL | 61:49 | 4:15 4:15 | 3:21 7:36 | 8:24 16:00 | 2:56 18:56 | 2:25 21:21 | 8:51 30:12 | 2:45 32:57 | 9:36 42:33 | 4:39 47:12 | 6:12 53:24 | 6:26 59:50 | 1:59 61:49 |
H75 | 2940 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Stig Johansson Halmstad OK | 35:34 | 4:09 4:09 | 6:24 10:33 | 1:59 12:32 | 1:44 14:16 | 3:21 17:37 | 2:11 19:48 | 5:46 25:34 | 4:25 29:59 | 4:20 34:19 | 1:15 35:34 | ||
2 | Tage Ingemanson Falkenbergs OK | 48:47 | 8:36 8:36 | 7:16 15:52 | 2:47 18:39 | 2:23 21:02 | 4:07 25:09 | 3:29 28:38 | 8:04 36:42 | 5:31 42:13 | 5:00 47:13 | 1:34 48:47 | ||
3 | Rune Karlsson OK Löftan | 54:27 | 5:36 5:36 | 10:52 16:28 | 2:49 19:17 | 2:17 21:34 | 6:31 28:05 | 5:33 33:38 | 8:37 42:15 | 5:31 47:46 | 5:04 52:50 | 1:37 54:27 | ||
4 | Gunnar Andersson IK Trenne Ullared | 55:38 | 6:30 6:30 | 7:07 13:37 | 2:25 16:02 | 2:14 18:16 | 4:03 22:19 | 8:10 30:29 | 7:52 38:21 | 7:27 45:48 | 8:34 54:22 | 1:16 55:38 | ||
5 | Stig Karlsson IK Dran | 58:40 | 5:34 5:34 | 15:30 21:04 | 3:25 24:29 | 2:34 27:03 | 5:50 32:53 | 4:12 37:05 | 9:00 46:05 | 5:14 51:19 | 5:47 57:06 | 1:34 58:40 | ||
6 | Lasse Olsson IK Trenne Ullared | 58:47 | 5:58 5:58 | 9:29 15:27 | 2:51 18:18 | 2:01 20:19 | 4:22 24:41 | 5:29 30:10 | 8:51 39:01 | 5:55 44:56 | 12:27 57:23 | 1:24 58:47 |
U1 | 1940 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ida Blickander OK Löftan | 21:40 | 3:07 3:07 | 4:40 7:47 | 1:45 9:32 | 3:33 13:05 | 5:49 18:54 | 1:33 20:27 | 1:13 21:40 | |||||
2 | Maja Bremer Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 22:28 | 3:05 3:05 | 4:42 7:47 | 2:12 9:59 | 2:56 12:55 | 6:06 19:01 | 1:54 20:55 | 1:33 22:28 | |||||
3 | Jonatan Johansson OK Nackhe | 23:19 | 3:19 3:19 | 4:42 8:01 | 2:12 10:13 | 4:38 14:51 | 5:23 20:14 | 1:53 22:07 | 1:12 23:19 | |||||
4 | Anna Svensson IF Rigor | 23:30 | 4:09 4:09 | 4:49 8:58 | 2:23 11:21 | 3:07 14:28 | 5:15 19:43 | 2:31 22:14 | 1:16 23:30 | |||||
5 | Daniel Andersson IK Dran | 25:45 | 3:56 3:56 | 4:49 8:45 | 2:31 11:16 | 5:41 16:57 | 5:28 22:25 | 2:17 24:42 | 1:03 25:45 | |||||
6 | Viktor Remkeus OK Lindena | 28:15 | 4:32 4:32 | 7:44 12:16 | 1:50 14:06 | 3:20 17:26 | 6:11 23:37 | 3:27 27:04 | 1:11 28:15 | |||||
7 | Axel Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg | 28:20 | 4:00 4:00 | 6:11 10:11 | 2:59 13:10 | 5:11 18:21 | 7:01 25:22 | 1:52 27:14 | 1:06 28:20 | |||||
8 | Alfred Erdelius IF Rigor | 33:30 | 6:38 6:38 | 7:31 14:09 | 1:52 16:01 | 5:38 21:39 | 9:06 30:45 | 1:31 32:16 | 1:14 33:30 |
U2 | 2280 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Nyberg Oskarströms OK | 22:26 | 2:10 2:10 | 1:10 3:20 | 5:00 8:20 | 2:43 11:03 | 2:21 13:24 | 4:41 18:05 | 3:08 21:13 | 1:13 22:26 | ||||
2 | Elsa Boberg IF Rigor | 28:02 | 2:05 2:05 | 1:53 3:58 | 7:31 11:29 | 2:12 13:41 | 2:55 16:36 | 6:07 22:43 | 4:00 26:43 | 1:19 28:02 | ||||
3 | Kajsa Westman FK Friskus-Varberg | 28:36 | 1:54 1:54 | 1:32 3:26 | 6:59 10:25 | 2:08 12:33 | 2:14 14:47 | 8:41 23:28 | 4:04 27:32 | 1:04 28:36 | ||||
4 | Tilda M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared | 38:23 | 3:05 3:05 | 1:39 4:44 | 10:51 15:35 | 8:09 23:44 | 3:42 27:26 | 5:39 33:05 | 4:19 37:24 | 0:59 38:23 | ||||
5 | Måns M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared | 40:09 | 2:10 2:10 | 1:31 3:41 | 7:10 10:51 | 13:29 24:20 | 4:47 29:07 | 5:03 34:10 | 4:57 39:07 | 1:02 40:09 | ||||
6 | Malin Norlander OK Nackhe | 44:02 | 3:01 3:01 | 2:16 5:17 | 8:03 13:20 | 3:18 16:38 | 5:16 21:54 | 11:10 33:04 | 9:13 42:17 | 1:45 44:02 |
U3 | 3250 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Josefine Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg | 55:26 | 5:09 5:09 | 8:06 13:15 | 9:24 22:39 | 9:01 31:40 | 4:25 36:05 | 6:06 42:11 | 5:27 47:38 | 3:11 50:49 | 3:39 54:28 | 0:58 55:26 | ||
2 | Celicia Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg | 58:13 | 7:18 7:18 | 7:56 15:14 | 9:12 24:26 | 9:02 33:28 | 4:29 37:57 | 6:39 44:36 | 5:03 49:39 | 3:40 53:19 | 3:51 57:10 | 1:03 58:13 |
U4 | 3360 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Riberth IK Trenne Ullared | 62:17 | 7:48 7:48 | 10:50 18:38 | 2:35 21:13 | 2:20 23:33 | 15:12 38:45 | 3:55 42:40 | 7:32 50:12 | 8:03 58:15 | 2:45 61:00 | 1:17 62:17 |
ÖPPEN 1 | 1940 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Eva Bremer Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 21:29 | 3:38 3:38 | 4:15 7:53 | 2:03 9:56 | 18:07 | 1:55 20:02 | 1:27 21:29 | ||||||
2 | Tuva Nylund Bredaryds SOK | 29:05 | 4:48 4:48 | 6:12 11:00 | 2:01 13:01 | 5:38 18:39 | 6:25 25:04 | 2:46 27:50 | 1:15 29:05 |
ÖPPEN 2 | 3250 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Rundqvist OK Nackhe | 47:54 | 4:51 4:51 | 12:25 17:16 | 6:02 23:18 | 4:06 27:24 | 3:42 31:06 | 4:36 35:42 | 6:02 41:44 | 2:16 44:00 | 2:44 46:44 | 1:10 47:54 | ||
2 | Hans Emilsson Kinnaströms SK | 49:08 | 7:05 7:05 | 7:16 14:21 | 6:29 20:50 | 3:55 24:45 | 4:05 28:50 | 7:08 35:58 | 4:22 40:20 | 4:06 44:26 | 3:29 47:55 | 1:13 49:08 | ||
3 | Joakim Handin OK Löftan | 58:56 | 8:27 8:27 | 6:37 15:04 | 10:16 25:20 | 4:52 30:12 | 4:38 34:50 | 7:29 42:19 | 7:49 50:08 | 3:56 54:04 | 3:49 57:53 | 1:03 58:56 | ||
4 | Johan Johansson Halmstad OK | 65:41 | 8:41 8:41 | 9:01 17:42 | 9:22 27:04 | 7:45 34:49 | 8:02 42:51 | 8:24 51:15 | 5:21 56:36 | 4:25 61:01 | 3:30 64:31 | 1:10 65:41 | ||
5 | Annelie Markinhuhta Klubblös | 67:11 | 26:16 26:16 | 6:57 33:13 | 5:05 38:18 | 4:39 42:57 | 8:16 51:13 | 6:25 57:38 | 3:08 60:46 | 2:23 63:09 | 2:55 66:04 | 1:07 67:11 | ||
6 | Angnes Sörman OK Nackhe | 70:51 | 12:06 12:06 | 10:49 22:55 | 8:45 31:40 | 8:03 39:43 | 7:24 47:07 | 7:48 54:55 | 5:03 59:58 | 5:19 65:17 | 4:30 69:47 | 1:04 70:51 | ||
7 | Nils Andersson Markbygdens OK | 75:19 | 11:23 11:23 | 9:58 21:21 | 8:48 30:09 | 7:55 38:04 | 8:15 46:19 | 11:07 57:26 | 5:13 62:39 | 5:04 67:43 | 5:29 73:12 | 2:07 75:19 | ||
8 | Karin Settergren Oskarströms OK | 84:01 | 17:07 17:07 | 9:53 27:00 | 8:54 35:54 | 14:29 50:23 | 5:57 56:20 | 8:02 64:22 | 5:42 70:04 | 4:42 74:46 | 6:17 81:03 | 2:58 84:01 |
ÖPPEN 3 | 4540 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Jögård OK Nackhe | 60:35 | 1:30 1:30 4:08 54:00 | 3:32 5:02 3:46 57:46 | 6:03 11:05 1:58 59:44 | 3:51 14:56 0:51 60:35 | 1:58 16:54 | 3:26 20:20 | 6:20 26:40 | 1:28 28:08 | 8:57 37:05 | 7:15 44:20 | 3:10 47:30 | 2:22 49:52 |
2 | Anna Jonsson OK Gläntan | 100:30 | 2:22 2:22 5:13 89:33 | 4:52 7:14 6:23 95:56 | 20:48 28:02 3:32 99:28 | 12:19 40:21 1:02 100:30 | 2:20 42:41 | 1:56 44:37 | 9:43 54:20 | 3:41 58:01 | 10:33 68:34 | 7:25 75:59 | 4:51 80:50 | 3:30 84:20 |
Anneli Alsér Göteborg | Ej godk. | 2:09 2:09 62:49 | 4:01 6:10 4:21 67:10 | 6:37 12:47 2:14 69:24 | 3:55 16:42 0:57 70:21 | 1:32 18:14 | 1:18 19:32 | 28:18 | 10:23 38:41 | 54:43 |
ÖPPEN 4 | 3360 m | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Rolfö Markbygdens OK | 41:03 | 3:29 3:29 | 5:29 8:58 | 1:54 10:52 | 1:20 12:12 | 7:50 20:02 | 3:00 23:02 | 9:51 32:53 | 5:14 38:07 | 2:01 40:08 | 0:55 41:03 | ||
2 | Ewa Arnesson IK Dran | 45:19 | 4:31 4:31 | 6:02 10:33 | 2:24 12:57 | 1:59 14:56 | 10:33 25:29 | 3:39 29:08 | 5:16 34:24 | 6:58 41:22 | 2:43 44:05 | 1:14 45:19 | ||
3 | Malin Svensson Markbygdens OK | 45:38 | 4:21 4:21 | 5:58 10:19 | 2:27 12:46 | 1:37 14:23 | 12:12 26:35 | 3:49 30:24 | 5:08 35:32 | 6:56 42:28 | 2:02 44:30 | 1:08 45:38 | ||
4 | Sara Bainbridge Laholms IF OK | 46:11 | 4:07 4:07 | 5:27 9:34 | 2:03 11:37 | 1:37 13:14 | 11:20 24:34 | 5:52 30:26 | 4:25 34:51 | 7:52 42:43 | 2:28 45:11 | 1:00 46:11 | ||
Christer Nelsén Falkenbergs OK | 46:11 | 4:17 4:17 | 6:21 10:38 | 2:16 12:54 | 1:51 14:45 | 10:05 24:50 | 4:37 29:27 | 6:10 35:37 | 6:28 42:05 | 2:52 44:57 | 1:14 46:11 | |||
6 | Karl-åke Böregård OK Gläntan | 54:17 | 5:52 5:52 | 6:29 12:21 | 2:43 15:04 | 2:16 17:20 | 13:18 30:38 | 5:24 36:02 | 5:22 41:24 | 9:03 50:27 | 2:57 53:24 | 0:53 54:17 | ||
7 | Kristina Tellqvist IK Dran | 54:44 | 6:03 6:03 | 7:46 13:49 | 2:21 16:10 | 1:37 17:47 | 14:33 32:20 | 4:37 36:57 | 6:06 43:03 | 7:43 50:46 | 2:49 53:35 | 1:09 54:44 | ||
8 | Agneta Böregård OK Gläntan | 54:52 | 5:57 5:57 | 6:50 12:47 | 2:24 15:11 | 2:09 17:20 | 13:47 31:07 | 5:01 36:08 | 5:25 41:33 | 9:21 50:54 | 2:36 53:30 | 1:22 54:52 | ||
9 | Christina Malmqvist Falkenbergs OK | 56:42 | 6:12 6:12 | 7:02 13:14 | 2:34 15:48 | 1:50 17:38 | 12:06 29:44 | 5:34 35:18 | 8:36 43:54 | 9:08 53:02 | 2:28 55:30 | 1:12 56:42 | ||
10 | Gunnar Bengtsson OK Gläntan | 60:15 | 4:23 4:23 | 7:38 12:01 | 2:25 14:26 | 2:05 16:31 | 13:09 29:40 | 5:42 35:22 | 12:39 48:01 | 8:35 56:36 | 2:35 59:11 | 1:04 60:15 | ||
11 | Olle Söderberg Halmstad OK | 63:18 | 4:53 4:53 | 12:01 16:54 | 2:52 19:46 | 2:38 22:24 | 13:04 35:28 | 5:55 41:23 | 7:22 48:45 | 10:37 59:22 | 2:39 62:01 | 1:17 63:18 |
ÖPPEN 5 | 4090 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Arnesson Ringhals IF | 40:02 | 2:39 2:39 0:57 40:02 | 2:26 5:05 | 5:08 10:13 | 1:31 11:44 | 1:20 13:04 | 5:23 18:27 | 1:41 20:08 | 3:20 23:28 | 2:55 26:23 | 5:26 31:49 | 5:23 37:12 | 1:53 39:05 |
2 | Leif Rylander Markbygdens OK | 41:13 | 2:22 2:22 1:02 41:13 | 1:57 4:19 | 6:25 10:44 | 1:34 12:18 | 1:36 13:54 | 4:58 18:52 | 2:09 21:01 | 3:07 24:08 | 2:55 27:03 | 5:18 32:21 | 5:53 38:14 | 1:57 40:11 |
3 | Lars Johansson OK Nackhe | 47:10 | 3:31 3:31 0:51 47:10 | 2:29 6:00 | 5:19 11:19 | 1:41 13:00 | 1:30 14:30 | 9:41 24:11 | 2:00 26:11 | 3:11 29:22 | 2:47 32:09 | 6:35 38:44 | 5:45 44:29 | 1:50 46:19 |
4 | Gunilla Martinsson Falkenbergs OK | 55:36 | 7:56 7:56 0:56 55:36 | 4:58 12:54 | 6:15 19:09 | 2:20 21:29 | 3:03 24:32 | 5:08 29:40 | 3:22 33:02 | 3:32 36:34 | 5:09 41:43 | 5:19 47:02 | 5:52 52:54 | 1:46 54:40 |
5 | Karl-Erik Andersson Oskarströms OK | 61:14 | 4:52 4:52 1:05 61:14 | 3:03 7:55 | 8:53 16:48 | 2:19 19:07 | 1:47 20:54 | 7:20 28:14 | 3:01 31:15 | 3:50 35:05 | 3:53 38:58 | 9:01 47:59 | 9:44 57:43 | 2:26 60:09 |
6 | Leif Lovén Halmstad OK | 64:42 | 3:38 3:38 1:03 64:42 | 4:07 7:45 | 9:49 17:34 | 2:05 19:39 | 1:43 21:22 | 7:45 29:07 | 2:12 31:19 | 7:01 38:20 | 4:43 43:03 | 8:47 51:50 | 10:02 61:52 | 1:47 63:39 |
7 | Mikael Nilsson OK Löftan | 70:14 | 3:11 3:11 0:58 70:14 | 7:25 10:36 | 6:00 16:36 | 1:56 18:32 | 1:46 20:18 | 14:28 34:46 | 2:32 37:18 | 4:43 42:01 | 11:53 53:54 | 6:11 60:05 | 7:05 67:10 | 2:06 69:16 |
8 | Henrik Zienkiewicz IF Rigor | 88:41 | 4:15 4:15 1:00 88:41 | 2:41 6:56 | 33:05 40:01 | 1:52 41:53 | 1:32 43:25 | 6:20 49:45 | 2:24 52:09 | 11:00 63:09 | 6:06 69:15 | 9:15 78:30 | 7:23 85:53 | 1:48 87:41 |
ÖPPEN 6 | 5630 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Katarina Rydén Markinhuhta Göteborgs SK | 88:23 | 4:49 4:49 7:24 85:29 | 4:56 9:45 1:51 87:20 | 8:01 17:46 1:03 88:23 | 7:00 24:46 | 2:38 27:24 | 1:52 29:16 | 10:54 40:10 | 11:55 52:05 | 4:15 56:20 | 7:32 63:52 | 7:09 71:01 | 7:04 78:05 |
ÖPPEN 7 | 2940 m | 19 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Andersson Markbygdens OK | 29:31 | 2:39 2:39 | 4:55 7:34 | 1:45 9:19 | 1:36 10:55 | 2:40 13:35 | 1:52 15:27 | 5:26 20:53 | 2:49 23:42 | 4:17 27:59 | 1:32 29:31 | ||
2 | Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK | 30:54 | 3:18 3:18 | 4:43 8:01 | 1:36 9:37 | 1:26 11:03 | 2:48 13:51 | 1:35 15:26 | 7:56 23:22 | 3:28 26:50 | 3:07 29:57 | 0:57 30:54 | ||
3 | Roland Lagesson OK Löftan | 31:31 | 3:44 3:44 | 5:20 9:04 | 1:56 11:00 | 1:34 12:34 | 3:17 15:51 | 2:06 17:57 | 5:32 23:29 | 3:17 26:46 | 3:41 30:27 | 1:04 31:31 | ||
4 | Josefin A. Hanning OK Löftan | 33:54 | 3:21 3:21 | 6:28 9:49 | 1:53 11:42 | 1:30 13:12 | 3:17 16:29 | 2:59 19:28 | 5:44 25:12 | 3:45 28:57 | 3:49 32:46 | 1:08 33:54 | ||
5 | Carina Strandefjord IF Rigor | 34:23 | 7:40 7:40 | 5:28 13:08 | 1:48 14:56 | 1:20 16:16 | 2:40 18:56 | 1:48 20:44 | 5:16 26:00 | 4:00 30:00 | 3:29 33:29 | 0:54 34:23 | ||
6 | Bengt Jönsson Halmstad OK | 34:47 | 3:30 3:30 | 7:00 10:30 | 2:00 12:30 | 1:28 13:58 | 2:41 16:39 | 4:54 21:33 | 5:23 26:56 | 3:38 30:34 | 3:16 33:50 | 0:57 34:47 | ||
7 | Magdalena Johansson Halmstad OK | 35:13 | 4:10 4:10 | 5:55 10:05 | 2:00 12:05 | 1:37 13:42 | 2:50 16:32 | 4:53 21:25 | 6:05 27:30 | 3:20 30:50 | 3:25 34:15 | 0:58 35:13 | ||
8 | Ulf Kristensson Halmstad OK | 36:24 | 4:06 4:06 | 6:10 10:16 | 1:45 12:01 | 1:25 13:26 | 3:35 17:01 | 5:22 22:23 | 5:50 28:13 | 3:55 32:08 | 3:21 35:29 | 0:55 36:24 | ||
9 | Johanna Rönnqvist OK Löftan | 41:10 | 3:33 3:33 | 4:29 8:02 | 2:09 10:11 | 1:31 11:42 | 3:05 14:47 | 12:02 26:49 | 6:37 33:26 | 3:25 36:51 | 3:18 40:09 | 1:01 41:10 | ||
10 | Gunvor Göransson Laholms IF OK | 41:39 | 4:52 4:52 | 6:34 11:26 | 2:17 13:43 | 1:53 15:36 | 3:55 19:31 | 3:38 23:09 | 8:17 31:26 | 4:25 35:51 | 4:28 40:19 | 1:20 41:39 | ||
11 | Hans Forsberg OK Kolmården | 44:24 | 4:36 4:36 | 8:26 13:02 | 2:30 15:32 | 2:05 17:37 | 4:15 21:52 | 3:12 25:04 | 8:29 33:33 | 4:52 38:25 | 4:40 43:05 | 1:19 44:24 | ||
12 | Karin Vidarsson OK Nackhe | 44:56 | 4:56 4:56 | 7:15 12:11 | 2:41 14:52 | 2:15 17:07 | 4:53 22:00 | 2:20 24:20 | 8:11 32:31 | 5:47 38:18 | 5:13 43:31 | 1:25 44:56 | ||
13 | Lennart Manusson Laholms IF OK | 45:59 | 5:17 5:17 | 7:20 12:37 | 2:36 15:13 | 2:25 17:38 | 3:54 21:32 | 3:09 24:41 | 8:07 32:48 | 6:16 39:04 | 4:48 43:52 | 2:07 45:59 | ||
14 | Bertil Svensson IK Trenne Ullared | 49:22 | 4:07 4:07 | 8:35 12:42 | 2:50 15:32 | 2:37 18:09 | 5:16 23:25 | 3:04 26:29 | 8:46 35:15 | 5:07 40:22 | 7:33 47:55 | 1:27 49:22 | ||
15 | Arnfinn Kappfjell IK Dran | 49:31 | 4:20 4:20 | 10:42 15:02 | 2:16 17:18 | 1:58 19:16 | 3:54 23:10 | 8:12 31:22 | 6:39 38:01 | 5:34 43:35 | 4:37 48:12 | 1:19 49:31 | ||
16 | Helén Toftered IF Rigor | 51:24 | 5:21 5:21 | 10:24 15:45 | 3:00 18:45 | 2:21 21:06 | 4:53 25:59 | 3:32 29:31 | 9:56 39:27 | 5:13 44:40 | 5:35 50:15 | 1:09 51:24 | ||
17 | Arvid Johansson OK Nackhe | 51:25 | 8:30 8:30 | 8:52 17:22 | 2:33 19:55 | 2:16 22:11 | 4:12 26:23 | 4:40 31:03 | 8:12 39:15 | 5:15 44:30 | 5:13 49:43 | 1:42 51:25 | ||
18 | Annika Gustafsson OK Nackhe | 61:50 | 9:18 9:18 | 10:31 19:49 | 3:03 22:52 | 2:24 25:16 | 5:10 30:26 | 3:44 34:10 | 13:52 48:02 | 6:14 54:16 | 5:55 60:11 | 1:39 61:50 | ||
19 | Anna-Stina Arnesson IK Dran | 62:19 | 5:24 5:24 | 17:15 22:39 | 3:08 25:47 | 2:40 28:27 | 5:10 33:37 | 3:54 37:31 | 10:16 47:47 | 6:20 54:07 | 6:05 60:12 | 2:07 62:19 |
ÖPPEN 8 | 5100 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Weronica Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared | 49:19 | 5:54 5:54 4:00 44:53 | 7:54 13:48 3:30 48:23 | 4:45 18:33 0:56 49:19 | 3:31 22:04 | 3:00 25:04 | 3:44 28:48 | 2:53 31:41 | 1:23 33:04 | 1:10 34:14 | 2:47 37:01 | 2:46 39:47 | 1:06 40:53 |
2 | Henrik Bechtel Falkenbergs OK | 57:23 | 9:24 9:24 5:24 53:05 | 6:46 16:10 3:24 56:29 | 4:57 21:07 0:54 57:23 | 3:41 24:48 | 3:11 27:59 | 4:12 32:11 | 3:30 35:41 | 1:30 37:11 | 1:21 38:32 | 4:47 43:19 | 3:15 46:34 | 1:07 47:41 |
3 | Daniel Svensson Markbygdens OK | 58:11 | 4:17 4:17 4:20 53:58 | 12:00 16:17 3:24 57:22 | 3:48 20:05 0:49 58:11 | 3:30 23:35 | 3:01 26:36 | 9:58 36:34 | 3:02 39:36 | 1:26 41:02 | 1:16 42:18 | 3:26 45:44 | 2:52 48:36 | 1:02 49:38 |
4 | Karl Uno Andersson Falkenbergs OK | 60:55 | 8:03 8:03 4:18 56:24 | 8:11 16:14 3:41 60:05 | 5:58 22:12 0:50 60:55 | 4:12 26:24 | 3:37 30:01 | 6:51 36:52 | 3:25 40:17 | 1:31 41:48 | 1:26 43:14 | 3:42 46:56 | 3:46 50:42 | 1:24 52:06 |
5 | Annika Bechtel Falkenbergs OK | 64:14 | 6:43 6:43 4:45 59:13 | 8:48 15:31 4:06 63:19 | 6:41 22:12 0:55 64:14 | 4:18 26:30 | 4:12 30:42 | 8:37 39:19 | 3:30 42:49 | 1:33 44:22 | 1:13 45:35 | 3:24 48:59 | 3:59 52:58 | 1:30 54:28 |
6 | Ralf Vidarsson OK Nackhe | 66:03 | 5:52 5:52 4:01 61:12 | 11:28 17:20 4:04 65:16 | 6:30 23:50 0:47 66:03 | 4:08 27:58 | 3:43 31:41 | 8:01 39:42 | 3:52 43:34 | 1:30 45:04 | 1:21 46:25 | 6:17 52:42 | 3:10 55:52 | 1:19 57:11 |
7 | Jan Karlsson Halmstad OK | 67:06 | 5:32 5:32 4:48 61:43 | 8:44 14:16 4:17 66:00 | 4:25 18:41 1:06 67:06 | 3:51 22:32 | 3:32 26:04 | 14:23 40:27 | 3:42 44:09 | 1:44 45:53 | 1:38 47:31 | 3:42 51:13 | 4:20 55:33 | 1:22 56:55 |
Göran Gustafsson OK Nackhe | Ej godk. | 6:17 6:17 73:17 | 8:15 14:32 3:59 77:16 | 7:47 22:19 1:02 78:18 | 4:59 27:18 | 3:39 30:57 | 19:13 50:10 | 3:50 54:00 | 2:35 56:35 | 1:24 57:59 | 4:11 62:10 | 3:48 65:58 |
ÖPPEN 9 | 6970 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jan Lager Halmstad OK | 55:59 | 7:27 7:27 0:45 55:59 | 12:38 20:05 | 4:20 24:25 | 1:48 26:13 | 8:49 35:02 | 7:46 42:48 | 1:55 44:43 | 1:01 45:44 | 2:11 47:55 | 1:38 49:33 | 3:14 52:47 | 2:27 55:14 |
2 | Emma Lindén Sävedalens AIK | 63:18 | 7:52 7:52 0:50 63:18 | 14:41 22:33 | 4:28 27:01 | 3:01 30:02 | 10:36 40:38 | 8:26 49:04 | 2:06 51:10 | 1:09 52:19 | 2:12 54:31 | 1:54 56:25 | 3:29 59:54 | 2:34 62:28 |
3 | Gunnar Markinhuhta Göteborgs SK | 69:22 | 8:48 8:48 0:46 69:22 | 15:09 23:57 | 4:15 28:12 | 5:31 33:43 | 11:56 45:39 | 9:05 54:44 | 2:07 56:51 | 1:09 58:00 | 2:21 60:21 | 1:52 62:13 | 3:51 66:04 | 2:32 68:36 |
4 | Håkan Hanson Falkenbergs OK | 74:34 | 8:26 8:26 0:51 74:34 | 17:09 25:35 | 5:22 30:57 | 2:32 33:29 | 15:27 48:56 | 9:00 57:56 | 2:17 60:13 | 1:27 61:40 | 2:35 64:15 | 2:17 66:32 | 4:19 70:51 | 2:52 73:43 |
Tobias Blomkvist OK Vilse 87 | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Andreas Skärbäck OK Nackhe | Ej godk. | 7:47 7:47 0:57 55:43 | 51:50 | 2:56 54:46 | ||||||||||
Gabriel Anderson Ulricehamns OK | Ej godk. | 9:42 9:42 0:41 76:59 | 14:34 24:16 | 7:24 31:40 | 3:31 35:11 | 62:35 | 2:01 64:36 | 1:09 65:45 | 2:10 67:55 | 1:37 69:32 | 4:20 73:52 | 2:26 76:18 |